Squad 1 | Start Time | 10:00 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Carl Smith | SNR |
2 | Karl Martin | SNR |
3 | Shane Brooks | SNR |
4 | Simon Scott | SNR |
5 |
Squad 2 | Start Time | 10:20 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Rob Upton | SNR |
2 | Neil Upton | VET |
3 | Graham Green | VET |
4 | Ash Waring | SNR |
5 | Conal Siddal | SNR |
Squad 3 | Start Time | 10:40 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Rob Hibbert | VET |
2 | Nick Peake | SNR |
3 | Tim Hinchley | SNR |
4 | Luke Jackson | SNR |
5 | Mark Spencer | SNR |
Squad 4 | Start Time | 11:00 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Simon Chilton | SNR |
2 | Becky Chilton | LDY |
3 | Mark Anderson | VET |
4 | Christine Anderson | LDY |
5 | Woody | SNR |
Squad 5 | Start Time | 11:20 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Gary Wilson | VET |
2 | Kev Davies | VET |
3 | Denise Davies | VET |
4 | Mick Davies | VET |
5 | NIck Henderson | SNR |
Squad 6 | Start Time | 11:40 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Dave Gibson | VET |
2 | Carolyn Christian | LDY |
3 | Kevin Binnington | SNR |
4 | Natalie Jordan | LDY |
5 |
Squad 7 | Start Time | 12:00 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Josh Barker | SNR |
2 | Mark Newton | SNR |
3 | Kev Newton | SNR |
4 | Neil Orr | VET |
5 | Martin Doughty | VET |
Squad 8 | Start Time | 12:20 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Harry Briggs-Price | JNR |
2 | Sadie Boothe | LDY |
3 | Tom Weston | SNR |
4 | Barry Topley | VET |
5 |
Squad 9 | Start Time | 13:00 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Chris Price | VET |
2 | Steve Allesbrook | VET |
3 | Rob Hart | SNR |
4 | Tim Roberts | SNR |
5 | Keith Roe | VET |
Squad 10 | Start Time | 13:20 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Rob Croydon | SNR |
2 | Alex Townroe | SNR |
3 | Steve Croydan | VET |
4 | Steve Walker | VET |
5 | Ken Rimington | VET |
Squad 11 | Start Time | 13:40 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Wayne Stables | SNR |
2 | Sean Docherty | SNR |
3 | Ryan Jerrum | SNR |
4 | Steve Wildig | VET |
5 | Pat Bird | VET |
Squad 12 | Start Time | 14:00 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Dave Drewery | VET |
2 | Margaret Crossland | LDY |
3 | Paul Wood | VET |
4 | Norman Gravill | VET |
5 | Kearry Fraser | LDY |
Squad 13 | Start Time | 14:20 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
4 | ||
5 |
Squad 14 | Start Time | 14:40 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
4 | ||
5 |
Squad 15 | Start Time | 15:00 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Chris Denham | SNR |
2 | Daviel Thorley | SNR |
3 | TBA | |
4 | TBA | |
5 | TBA |
Squad 16 | Start Time | 15:20 |
---|---|---|
Shooter | Name | Category |
1 | Dave Smith | SNR |
2 | Dale Cross | SNR |
3 | Tom Gray | SNR |
4 | Phil Gray | SNR |
5 | John Rogers | SNR |